Home / Classifieds / Books / Antiquarian & Collectible

Antiquarian & Collectible near Enterprise, AL

eBay listings in the Antiquarian & Collectible Category

Page 1 of 27482 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
King Lear & Coriolanus -Shakespeare-1856-Staunton King Lear & Coriolanus -Shakespeare-1856-Staunton Accepts PayPal0 $10.97 16d 18h 22m 15s
STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK 0 $44.99 12d 15h 10m 24s
STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK FOURTH EDITION STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK FOURTH EDITION 0 $44.99 12d 16h 4m 33s
STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK THIRD EDITION STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK THIRD EDITION Accepts PayPal0 $44.99 12d 16h 2m 43s
BIG BOOK OF POCKET KNIVES BOOK 2ND EDITION *NEW* BIG BOOK OF POCKET KNIVES BOOK 2ND EDITION *NEW* Accepts PayPal0 $34.99 27d 19h 3m 46s
Vintage Children's Illistrated Book ''Going Away with Jack and Judy'' 1946 Vintage Children's Illistrated Book "Going Away with Jack and Judy" 1946 Accepts PayPal0 $6.95 5d 7h 34m 27s
The Boy Allies Under Sea, Ensign Robert Drake. Vintage book 1916 youth WWI War The Boy Allies Under Sea, Ensign Robert Drake. Vintage book 1916 youth WWI War Accepts PayPal0 $65.00 13d 18h 58m 37s
NICE SET OF 2 BOOKS FROM THE MOVIE ''THE BRIDE'' STARRING STING & JENNIFER BEALS  NICE SET OF 2 BOOKS FROM THE MOVIE "THE BRIDE" STARRING STING & JENNIFER BEALS Accepts PayPal0 $9.99 3d 4h 48m 11s
STAR TREK  ~ SPOCK MESSIAH 1976 ''Great Condition''Book ~ T. Cogswell / C.Spano Jr STAR TREK ~ SPOCK MESSIAH 1976 "Great Condition"Book ~ T. Cogswell / C.Spano Jr Accepts PayPal0 $4.46 2d 6h 54m 34s
STAR TREK  # 6 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 6 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK  # 7 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 7 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK  #10  1974 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK #10 1974 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK  ~ A STAR TREK CATALOG 1979 ''Great Condition'' Book ~ G. TURNBULL STAR TREK ~ A STAR TREK CATALOG 1979 "Great Condition" Book ~ G. TURNBULL Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK  #11  1975 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK #11 1975 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK Log Four 1975 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster STAR TREK Log Four 1975 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK  # 5 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 5 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK Log Two 1974 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster STAR TREK Log Two 1974 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK  # 3 1969 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 3 1969 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK 1967 TV series  Adapted by James Blish *Fair Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK 1967 TV series Adapted by James Blish *Fair Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $4.46 18d 5h 27m 1s
STAR TREK IV  The Voyage Home 1986 ''Great Condition''Book Softcover Leonard Nimoy STAR TREK IV The Voyage Home 1986 "Great Condition"Book Softcover Leonard Nimoy Accepts PayPal0 $4.46 18d 14h 27m 45s
STAR TREK The Wrath of Khan 1982 ''Good Condition'' Book Softcover Vonda McIntyre STAR TREK The Wrath of Khan 1982 "Good Condition" Book Softcover Vonda McIntyre Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK  ~ VI  The Undiscovered Country 1992 ''Great Condition''Book ~ L. Nimoy STAR TREK ~ VI The Undiscovered Country 1992 "Great Condition"Book ~ L. Nimoy Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK MUDD'S ANGELS 1978 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover J.A.Lawrence STAR TREK MUDD'S ANGELS 1978 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover J.A.Lawrence Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK # 8 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 8 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
STAR TREK III  The Search for Spock 1984 ''Good Condition''Book Softcover McIntyre STAR TREK III The Search for Spock 1984 "Good Condition"Book Softcover McIntyre Accepts PayPal0 $6.71 10d 9h 56m 35s
Page 1 of 27482 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, HelloEnterprise.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Enterprise. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on HelloEnterprise.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.