Home / Classifieds / Books / Antiquarian & Collectible

Antiquarian & Collectible near Enterprise, AL

eBay listings in the Antiquarian & Collectible Category

Page 1 of 27552 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
King Lear & Coriolanus -Shakespeare-1856-Staunton King Lear & Coriolanus -Shakespeare-1856-Staunton Accepts PayPal0 $10.97 28d 11h 49m 50s
STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK 0 $44.99 24d 8h 37m 59s
STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK FOURTH EDITION STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK FOURTH EDITION 0 $44.99 24d 9h 32m 8s
STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK THIRD EDITION STAR WARS SUPER COLLECTOR'S WISH BOOK THIRD EDITION Accepts PayPal0 $44.99 24d 9h 30m 18s
BIG BOOK OF POCKET KNIVES BOOK 2ND EDITION *NEW* BIG BOOK OF POCKET KNIVES BOOK 2ND EDITION *NEW* Accepts PayPal0 $34.99 9d 12h 31m 21s
STAR TREK  # 5 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 5 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 22d 3h 24m 10s
STAR TREK # 4 1971 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 4 1971 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 8s
STAR TREK MUDD'S ANGELS 1978 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover J.A.Lawrence STAR TREK MUDD'S ANGELS 1978 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover J.A.Lawrence Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 8s
STAR TREK MOTION PICTURE 1975 ''Great Condition'' Book Softcover Gene Roddenberry STAR TREK MOTION PICTURE 1975 "Great Condition" Book Softcover Gene Roddenberry Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK  # 2 1968  Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 2 1968 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK Log Two 1974 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster STAR TREK Log Two 1974 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK The Wrath of Khan 1982 ''Good Condition'' Book Softcover Vonda McIntyre STAR TREK The Wrath of Khan 1982 "Good Condition" Book Softcover Vonda McIntyre Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK  # 6 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 6 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 10s
STAR TREK  ~ A STAR TREK CATALOG 1979 ''Great Condition'' Book ~ G. TURNBULL STAR TREK ~ A STAR TREK CATALOG 1979 "Great Condition" Book ~ G. TURNBULL Accepts PayPal0 $6.00 18d 10h 9m 56s
STAR TREK 1967 TV series  Adapted by James Blish *Fair Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK 1967 TV series Adapted by James Blish *Fair Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.40 2d 23h 22m 52s
STAR TREK Log One 1974 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster STAR TREK Log One 1974 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 8s
STAR TREK Log Four 1975 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster STAR TREK Log Four 1975 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 8s
STAR TREK  #10  1974 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK #10 1974 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK  # 3 1969 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 3 1969 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK Log Four 1975 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster STAR TREK Log Four 1975 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK # 8 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 8 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK  #11  1975 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK #11 1975 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
STAR TREK  # 7 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 7 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 11h 34m 9s
strongs exhaustive concordance hardcover 1979 strongs exhaustive concordance hardcover 1979 Accepts PayPal0 $14.00 16d 1h 45m 35s
LOT Henry James TURN OF SCREW WINGS DOVE PORTRAIT LADY LOT Henry James TURN OF SCREW WINGS DOVE PORTRAIT LADY Accepts PayPal0 $22.00 24d 6h 15m
Page 1 of 27552 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, HelloEnterprise.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Enterprise. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on HelloEnterprise.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.